Is McCormick Perfect Pinch Garlic & Herb Seasoning Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic, Spices & Herbs (Including Oregano, Parsley, Rosemary, Basil, Red Pepper), Orange Peel, Onion, Paprika & Celery.

Check McCormick Perfect Pinch Garlic & Herb Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMarinadingMeal Prep