Is McCormick Perfect Pinch Perfect Pinch Sweet Onion & Herb Seasoning Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Onion, Garlic, Spices (Including Thyme And Rosemary), Sugar, Tomato, Natural Flavor
Check McCormick Perfect Pinch Perfect Pinch Sweet Onion & Herb Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCormick Perfect Pinch Perfect Pinch Sweet Onion & Herb Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
McCormick Perfect Pinch Perfect Pinch Sweet Onion & Herb Seasoning is available at 2 retailers
The Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


