Is McCormick Perfect Pinch Perfect Pinch Tuscan Rosemary & Sun-Dried Tomato Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Garlic, Rosemary, Black Pepper, Sea Salt, Tomato, Sun Dried Tomato, Red Pepper, Salt
Check McCormick Perfect Pinch Perfect Pinch Tuscan Rosemary & Sun-Dried Tomato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCormick Perfect Pinch Perfect Pinch Tuscan Rosemary & Sun-Dried Tomato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
McCormick Perfect Pinch Perfect Pinch Tuscan Rosemary & Sun-Dried Tomato is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Seasoning · Dried, Powder
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousGarlickySalty
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladTopping


