Is McCormick Produce Partners Sour Cream & Chive Potato Mash Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Beverage Whitener ((vegetable Fat, Glucose Syrup Solids, Milk Protein, Emulsifiers (471, 472e), Mineral Salts (340, 451), Riboflavin, Anti-caking Agent (554)), Sour Cream Powder ((17%)(milk Solids, Food Acids (270, 330), Culture)), Salt, Potato Starch, Dextrose, Yeast Extract, Sugar, Onion, Chives (1%), Soy Bean Oil, Food Acid (malic), Spice, Flavour.

Check McCormick Produce Partners Sour Cream & Chive Potato Mash against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Powder

Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep