Is McCormick Produce Partners Super Slaw Seasoning Mix, 1.1 oz (Pack of 12) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Salt, Onion, Carrots, Spices, Nonfat Yogurt (Cultured Nonfat Dry Milk), Sodium Citrate

Check McCormick Produce Partners Super Slaw Seasoning Mix, 1.1 oz (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McCormick Produce Partners Super Slaw Seasoning Mix, 1.1 oz (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal Prep