Is McCormick Ranch 3 in 1 Seasoning Dip & Salad Dressing Mix Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SODIUM, BUTTERMILK POWDER, SEA SALT, ONION, LACTOSE, GARLIC, PARMESAN CHEESE (PART SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), SPICES AND HERBS, CITRIC ACID, MUSHROOM & SALT.

Check McCormick Ranch 3 in 1 Seasoning Dip & Salad Dressing Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingSaladCookingMeal Prep