Is McCormick Salt Celery - 4 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt & Celery Seed
Check McCormick Salt Celery - 4 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCormick Salt Celery - 4 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
McCormick Salt Celery - 4 Oz is available at 14 retailers
AlbertsonsAmazonGiant EagleH-E-BIGAJewel-OscoMariano'sSafewayShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerUnited SupermarketsVonsWalmartWegmans
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
SaltySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSalad


