Is McCormick Sauce Mix Pesto - 0.5 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

spices (including basil), salt, parmesan cheese (cultured part-skim cow's milk, salt, enzymes), garlic

Check McCormick Sauce Mix Pesto - 0.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McCormick Sauce Mix Pesto - 0.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousNuttySavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping