Is McCormick Seasoning Mix Taco Original - 10 Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Spices (Including Chili Pepper, Paprika, Oregano), Onion, Salt, Potato Starch, Sugar, Garlic & Natural Flavor
Check McCormick Seasoning Mix Taco Original - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCormick Seasoning Mix Taco Original - 10 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
McCormick Seasoning Mix Taco Original - 10 Oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


