Is McCormick Sloppy Joes Seasoning Mix - 1.31 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sugar, Onion, Salt, Corn Starch, Spices (Including Paprika, Chili Pepper), Garlic, Citric Acid & Red Bell Pepper.
Check McCormick Sloppy Joes Seasoning Mix - 1.31 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCormick Sloppy Joes Seasoning Mix - 1.31 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
McCormick Sloppy Joes Seasoning Mix - 1.31 Oz is available at 9 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyGarlicky
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich


