Is McCormick Slow Cookers Naturally-Flavored Smoky Bourbon BBQ Pulled Pork Slow Cooker Sauce, 6 Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn And Apple Cider Vinegar, Spices (Including Chili Pepper, Paprika, Black Pepper), Salt, Onion, Worcestershire Sauce (Vinegar, Molasses, Corn Syrup, Water, Salt, Caramel Color, Garlic, Sugar, Spices, Tamarind, Natural Flavor), Garlic, Natural Smoke Flavor, Bourbon, Modified Corn Starch, Extractives Of Paprika
Check McCormick Slow Cookers Naturally-Flavored Smoky Bourbon BBQ Pulled Pork Slow Cooker Sauce, 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCormick Slow Cookers Naturally-Flavored Smoky Bourbon BBQ Pulled Pork Slow Cooker Sauce, 6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
McCormick Slow Cookers Naturally-Flavored Smoky Bourbon BBQ Pulled Pork Slow Cooker Sauce, 6 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


