Is McCormick Slow Cookers Seasoning Mix Instant Pot Teriyaki Chicken - 1.25 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Garlic Powder, Brown Sugar, Yeast Extract, Corn Maltodextrin, Spices (Including Ginger, Black Pepper), Soy Sauce (Soybean, Wheat, Salt), Caramel, Sesame Oil, Extractives Of Garlic & Extractives Of Paprika
Check McCormick Slow Cookers Seasoning Mix Instant Pot Teriyaki Chicken - 1.25 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCormick Slow Cookers Seasoning Mix Instant Pot Teriyaki Chicken - 1.25 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


