Is McCormick Smoky Garlic & Rosemary Finishing Salt, 3.62 oz Bottle Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, GARLIC, SMOKED SEA SALT AND ROSEMARY.
Check McCormick Smoky Garlic & Rosemary Finishing Salt, 3.62 oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCormick Smoky Garlic & Rosemary Finishing Salt, 3.62 oz Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
McCormick Smoky Garlic & Rosemary Finishing Salt, 3.62 oz Bottle is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSmokySalty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
GarnishingCooking


