Is McCormick Thyme Leaves - 0.37 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Thyme Leaves
Check McCormick Thyme Leaves - 0.37 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCormick Thyme Leaves - 0.37 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
McCormick Thyme Leaves - 0.37 Oz is available at 12 retailers
H-E-BSafewayShopRiteVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleWegmansUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
EarthyHerbaceous
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


