Is McCormick Thyme Leaves, 4 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Thyme Leav

Check McCormick Thyme Leaves, 4 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McCormick Thyme Leaves, 4 oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousEarthySavory
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep