Is McCormick Vanilla Cinnamon Naturally Flavored Sugar And Spice Blend, 2.5 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Cinnamon, Dextrose, Natural Flavor, Silicon Dioxide (To Make Free Flowing), Vanilla Bean Extractives, Extractives Of Cinnamon
Check McCormick Vanilla Cinnamon Naturally Flavored Sugar And Spice Blend, 2.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCormick Vanilla Cinnamon Naturally Flavored Sugar And Spice Blend, 2.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Siggi's Vanilla Cinnamon Plant Based Coconut Blend
CINNAMON CRUNCH ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN SQUARES LIGHTLY SPRINKLED WITH CINNAMON AND SUGAR CEREAL, CINNAMON CRUNCH
Jell-O Vanilla Artificially Flavored Zero Sugar Instant Reduced Calorie Pudding & Pie Filling Mix, 1 oz. Box
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Johnsonville Sausage Italian Sweet Basil And Spice Blend 5 Links - 19 Oz
Where to buy
McCormick Vanilla Cinnamon Naturally Flavored Sugar And Spice Blend, 2.5 oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle


