Is McCormick Caribbean Style Street Food Seasoning 25g Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Maltodextrin, Spices (Including Allspice (8%), Chilli (8%), Black Pepper (3%)), Salt, Vegetables (Including Garlic (9%)), Sugar, Natural Flavours, Pineapple Juice Concentrate (3%), Molasses, Acidity regulator (330), Herbs, Anti-caking Agent (551), Natural Colour (Paprika Oleoresins).
Check McCormick Caribbean Style Street Food Seasoning 25g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCormick Caribbean Style Street Food Seasoning 25g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
McCormick Caribbean Style Street Food Seasoning 25g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Pouch
Flavor
SpicyFruitySweetSalty
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGarnishingGrilling


