Is McCormicks Creamy Easter Chocolate Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk Ingredients, Unsweetened Chocolate, Dextrose, Soy Lecithin, Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Salt. Contains: Milk, Soya.

Check McCormicks Creamy Easter Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping