Is McCormick's Dino Sours Gummy Candy Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (glucose syrup, sugar), Modified corn starch, Malic acid, Potassium citrate, Mineral oil and carnauba wax (glazing agents), Artificial flavours, Allura red, Tartrazine, Sunset yellow FCF, Erythrosine, Brilliant blue FCF, Indigotine.
Check McCormick's Dino Sours Gummy Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCormick's Dino Sours Gummy Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sour
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


