Is McCormicks Holiday Milk Chocolate Peanut Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Peanut free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk Ingredients, Unsweetened Chocolate, Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Salt, Dextrose, Soy Lecithin Contains Milk and Soya.

Check McCormicks Holiday Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go