This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is McCormicks Milk Chocolate Easter Bunny Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa butter, Unsweetened chocolate, Whole milk powder, Soya lecithin, Polyglycerol polyricinoleate, Dextrose, Salt, Vanilla extract. Contains: Milk, Soya.

Check McCormicks Milk Chocolate Easter Bunny against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking
Pescatarian? McCormicks Milk Chocolate Easter Bunny | Spoonful