This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Mccoy Fruit Drink Cranberry 2l Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Reconstituted Cranberry Juice, Water, Cranberry Juice Concentrate, Vitamin (C)), Sugar, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Natural Colour (Anthocyanin), Natural Flavours, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)

Check Mccoy Fruit Drink Cranberry 2l against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mccoy Fruit Drink Cranberry 2l is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Mccoy Fruit Drink Cranberry 2l | Spoonful