Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mccoy Fruit Drink Cranberry 2l Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Reconstituted Cranberry Juice, Water, Cranberry Juice Concentrate, Vitamin (C)), Sugar, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Natural Colour (Anthocyanin), Natural Flavours, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)

Check Mccoy Fruit Drink Cranberry 2l against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mccoy Fruit Drink Cranberry 2l is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Soy Free? Mccoy Fruit Drink Cranberry 2l | Spoonful