Is Mccoy Fruit Drink Pomegranate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Reconstituted Pomegranate Juice (7.5%) (Water, Pomegranate Juice Concentrate, Vitamin (C)), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Natural Colour (Anthocyanin), Natural Flavour, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)
Check Mccoy Fruit Drink Pomegranate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mccoy Fruit Drink Pomegranate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mccoy Fruit Drink Pomegranate is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfast


