This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Mccoy Fruit Juice Dark Grape Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reconstituted Grape Juice (100%), Natural Flavour, Vitamin (C)

Check Mccoy Fruit Juice Dark Grape against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mccoy Fruit Juice Dark Grape is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Pescatarian? Mccoy Fruit Juice Dark Grape | Spoonful