Is McCoy's Hot'n'Spicy Grab Bag Crisps 45g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Hot & Spicy Flavour [Sugar, Natural Flavouring, Salt, Dried Yeast Extract, Paprika Powder, Cayenne Pepper, Dried Onion, Potassium Chloride, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Rice Flour, Maltodextrin, Colour: Paprika Extract, Cumin Powder]
Check McCoy's Hot'n'Spicy Grab Bag Crisps 45g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCoy's Hot'n'Spicy Grab Bag Crisps 45g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Lay's Baked Original Potato Crisps 6.25 Ounce Plastic Bag
Quaker Popped Cheddar Cheese Rice Crisps 6.06 Ounce Plastic Bag
Lay's Baked BarBeQue Potato Crisps 6.25 Ounce Plastic Bag
Pringles Potato Crisps Chips Original Single Serve Grab N Go - 2.3 Oz
Lay's Baked Barbeque Potato Crisps 1.125 Ounce Plastic Bag
Where to buy
McCoy's Hot'n'Spicy Grab Bag Crisps 45g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Pouch


