Is McCoy's Salt & Malt Vinegar Sharing Crisps 140g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Salt & Malt Vinegar Flavour [Salt, Natural Flavouring, Sugar, Dextrose, Acid: Citric Acid, Rice Flour, Dried Yeast Extract, Maltodextrin, Stabiliser: Potassium Phosphate, Dried Barley Malt Vinegar Extract]

Check McCoy's Salt & Malt Vinegar Sharing Crisps 140g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltyTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide DishLunch