Is McCoy's Salted Crisps 65g, £1.35 PMP Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Salted Flavour [Salt, Rice Flour, Dried Yeast Extract, Natural Flavouring]
Check McCoy's Salted Crisps 65g, £1.35 PMP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCoy's Salted Crisps 65g, £1.35 PMP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
Pringles Lightly Salted Original Potato Crisps Chips, Lunch Snacks, 5.2 oz Canister
Harvest Snaps Snapea Crisps Original Green Peas Crisps Baked Lightly Salted
Walkers Ready Salted Grab Bag Crisps 45g
Tesco Finest Lightly Salted Crisps 150G
About this product
Chips · Pouch


