Is McCoy's Sizzling King Prawn Crisps 65g, £1.35 PMP Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Sizzling King Prawn Flavour [Sugar, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Acetates, Salt, Dextrose, Flavourings (contain Milk), Acid: Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Smoke Flavourings]
Check McCoy's Sizzling King Prawn Crisps 65g, £1.35 PMP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCoy's Sizzling King Prawn Crisps 65g, £1.35 PMP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


