Is Mr. Crumb 225g Sage & Onion Stuffing Tray Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Onion (33%), Breadcrumbs (Fresh and Dried) [Wheat Flour ( Wheat Flour, Wheat Gluten, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin (B3), Thiamin (B1)), Water, Yeast, Salt, Flour Treatment Agent (Ascorbic Acid)], Water, Rapeseed Oil, Butter (5%) [( Milk ), Salt], Sage (3%) Vegetable Bouillon [Salt, Maltodextrin (Potato), Lactose ( Milk ), Spice, Natural Flavouring], Thyme, Salt, Dried Parsley, White Pepper

Check Mr. Crumb 225g Sage & Onion Stuffing Tray against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Dried

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSalty
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishBakingMeal Prep