Is McCutcheon McCutcheon Black Bean & Corn Salsa Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Beans, Corn, Diced Tomatoes, Onions, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Jalapeno Peppers, Salt, Garlic, Spices
Check McCutcheon McCutcheon Black Bean & Corn Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCutcheon McCutcheon Black Bean & Corn Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


