Is MCCUTCHEON'S PUMPKIN BUTTER, 18 OZ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MADE FROM PUMPKIN, SUGAR, FRUIT ACID (CITRIC), SPICES.
Check MCCUTCHEON'S PUMPKIN BUTTER, 18 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MCCUTCHEON'S PUMPKIN BUTTER, 18 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MCCUTCHEON'S PUMPKIN BUTTER, 18 OZ is available at 2 retailers
AmazonCentral Market
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


