Is McDonald McCafe Baked Apple Pie Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% arabica coffee, natural and artificial flavour.

Check McDonald McCafe Baked Apple Pie against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McDonald McCafe Baked Apple Pie is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking