Is Black Tuscan Kale Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lacinato Kale
Check Black Tuscan Kale against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black Tuscan Kale in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Black Tuscan Kale is available at 2 retailers
SafewayGiant Eagle
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
BakingTopping


