Is McDougalls Mushroom Soup 25 Portions 357g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Whey (From Milk), Mushroom, Wheat Flour (With Added Calcium, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Maize Starch, Salt, Onion, Palm Oil, Glucose Syrup, Flavour Enhancers (E621, E635), Emulsifier (E472e), Yeast (Contains Barley), Flavourings (Contain Celery, Milk), Dextrose, Colour (E150c)
Check McDougalls Mushroom Soup 25 Portions 357g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McDougalls Mushroom Soup 25 Portions 357g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
McDougalls Mushroom Soup 25 Portions 357g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep


