Is Mcennedy American Way Giant Peanut Flips Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanut-flavored maize snacks. Ingredients: 60% Maize Semolina, 2% Ground Peanuts, 5% Vegetable Oils in Varying Proportions (Sunflower, Rapeseed), Sea Salt, Natural Flavoring. May also contain Cereals containing Gluten.
Check Mcennedy American Way Giant Peanut Flips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mcennedy American Way Giant Peanut Flips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


