Is McEnnedy Cola Bottles Sour Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Pork Gelatine, Acids: Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Lactic Acid; Acidity Regulator: Sodium Malates; Natural Flavouring, Caramelised Sugar Syrup (glucose Syrup, Sugar). Contains Milk and Cereals.
Check McEnnedy Cola Bottles Sour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McEnnedy Cola Bottles Sour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


