Is McGees Traditional Style Herb & Onion Stuffing PMP 376g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Breadcrumbs (Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Water, Yeast, Salt, Rapeseed Oil, Water, Rusk (Wheat Flour, Salt), Rapeseed Oil, Onions, Salted Butter (Milk), Salt, Herbs, Pepper, Turmeric
Check McGees Traditional Style Herb & Onion Stuffing PMP 376g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McGees Traditional Style Herb & Onion Stuffing PMP 376g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


