Is McGees Your Butcher Creamy Garlic Potatoes 500g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gratin Potatoes (Potato (74%), Sauce (26%) (Water, Cream (Milk) (8%), Skimmed Milk, Salt, Modified Maize Starch Dextrose, Flavouring (Milk), Garlic Powder (0.5%), Stabilisers (Diphosphates and Guar Gum), Seasoning (Red Bell Peppers, Parsley)

Check McGees Your Butcher Creamy Garlic Potatoes 500g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Side Dish · Unknown

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Side Dish