Is Mcgerty Caramelised Onion Relish 110G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Onions (50%), Sugar, Malt Vinegar (Barley), Apples, Barley Malt Extract, Garlic, Mixed Spice, Salt
Check Mcgerty Caramelised Onion Relish 110G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mcgerty Caramelised Onion Relish 110G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mcgerty Caramelised Onion Relish 110G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetSavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladDippingTopping


