Is McGuigan Zero Alcohol Free Chardonnay 750mL Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

De-Alcoholised Wine (95%), Grape Juice Concentrate, Preservatives (E220, E224), Antioxidant (E300), Acids (E330, E296), Thickener (E414)

Check McGuigan Zero Alcohol Free Chardonnay 750mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McGuigan Zero Alcohol Free Chardonnay 750mL is available at 4 retailers

AsdaMorrisonsOcadoWoolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking