Is Mcguigan Zero Sauvignon Blanc 75Cl Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
De-Alcoholised Wine (95%), Grape Juice Concentrate, Acid (E330), Preservatives (E220, E224), Antioxidant (E300), Thickener (E414)
Check Mcguigan Zero Sauvignon Blanc 75Cl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mcguigan Zero Sauvignon Blanc 75Cl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mcguigan Zero Sauvignon Blanc 75Cl is available at 3 retailers
OcadoTescoWoolworths
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruityHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


