Is McGuigan Zero Alcohol Free Sparkling 750mL Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sparkling wine
Check McGuigan Zero Alcohol Free Sparkling 750mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McGuigan Zero Alcohol Free Sparkling 750mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
McGuigan Zero Alcohol Free Sparkling 750mL is available at 3 retailers
MorrisonsOcadoWoolworths
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


