Is McGuinness Triple Sec Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugars (sugar/glucose-fructose), Alcohol, Natural Flavour, Glycerin, Malic Acid.
Check McGuinness Triple Sec against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McGuinness Triple Sec in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
TRIPLE BERRY RASPBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES GRANOLA, TRIPLE BERRY
Oikos Triple Zero 17g Protein, 0g Added Sugar, Fat Free Vanilla Greek Yogurt Tub, 32 oz
Rebel Ice Cream Triple Chocolate Ice Cream - 16oz
Tillamook® Farmstyle Thick Cut Triple Cheddar Blend Shredded Cheese
STRAWBERRY FLAVOR TRIPLE ZERO BLENDED GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY
Where to buy
McGuinness Triple Sec is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spirit · Bottle


