Is McILHENNY Tabasco Sauce Asian Style Chili Sauce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, RED PEPPERS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, PEAR CONCENTRATE, GARLIC, ONION, TABASCO PEPPER SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, RED PEPPER, SALT), GINGER, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, SPICES.
Check McILHENNY Tabasco Sauce Asian Style Chili Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McILHENNY Tabasco Sauce Asian Style Chili Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
McILHENNY Tabasco Sauce Asian Style Chili Sauce is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsGrocery Gateway
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangyVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingTopping


