Is McILHENNY Tabasco Sauce Smoked Chipotle Flavour Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHIPOTLE PEPPER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, SUGAR, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES, TABASCO BRAND PEPPER PULP (DISTILLED VINEGAR, RED PEPPER, SALT).
Check McILHENNY Tabasco Sauce Smoked Chipotle Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McILHENNY Tabasco Sauce Smoked Chipotle Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
McILHENNY Tabasco Sauce Smoked Chipotle Flavour is available at 3 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreGrocery Gateway
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SmokySpicyTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


