Is Mckenzie Oinon Rings, 16 Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
ONION 70.67%, SALT 1.41%, PEPPER 1.41%, GARLIC POWDER 1.06%, FLOUR REFINED 3.53%, BAKING POWDER 0.35%, CORN STARCH 3.53%, CHILLI FLAKES 0.71%, ISP 1.41%, BREAD CRUMBS DRY 3.53%, OIL 12.37%, TOTAL 100.00%
Check Mckenzie Oinon Rings, 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mckenzie Oinon Rings, 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Funyuns Onion Rings Flavored Snack Chips, 0.75 oz Bag
Smart Sweets Tangy Peach Rings Candy, 1.8 oz
Vlasic Deli Style Banana Pepper Rings, Mild Peppers, 12 fl oz Jar
Alexia Crispy Onion Rings with Panko Breading and Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 13.5 oz (Frozen)
Funyuns Onion Flavored Rings, 1.25 Ounce (Pack of 64)
About this product
Snack · Piece


