Is Mckenzie's Australian Yellow Split Peas Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Australian Yellow Split Peas (100%).

Check Mckenzie's Australian Yellow Split Peas against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mckenzie's Australian Yellow Split Peas is available at 3 retailers

CountdownIGAWoolworths

About this product

Unknown · Dried

Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepCooking