Is McKenzie's Almond Flour 300g Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Australian Almonds (100%)
Check McKenzie's Almond Flour 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McKenzie's Almond Flour 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
McKenzie's Almond Flour 300g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep


