Is Mckenzie's Australian Red Split Lentils Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Australian Red Split Lentils (100%)

Check Mckenzie's Australian Red Split Lentils against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mckenzie's Australian Red Split Lentils is available at 3 retailers

CountdownIGAWoolworths

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSide DishMeal Prep